Skip navigation.

Player Page

This player's account has been deleted, but records of their family's time on Battlemaster remain. Alas, the family's surname has been lost to history.

Date Character Name Event
2007-04-02 Morgana Began her career in Soliferum.
2007-04-02 Mordred Began his career in Toren.
2007-04-02 Hericus Began his career in Falasan.
2007-04-18 Mordred Banned from Toren by Gheros.
Reason: Member of a failed rebellion
2007-04-21 Mordred Character deleted
2007-04-21 Mordred Retired at age 17
2007-04-21 Mordred Began his career in Minas Ithil.
2007-05-10 Hericus Immigrated to Beluaterra.
2007-05-12 Hericus Joined the realm of Heen
2007-05-12 Hericus Joined realm Heen.
2007-05-24 Mordred Immigrated to Beluaterra.
2007-05-25 Mordred Joined the realm of Republic of Fwuvoghor
2007-05-25 Mordred Joined realm Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2007-06-02 Lunarion Began a life of adventure in Lasanar.
2007-06-09 Morgana Banned from Soliferum by Victore.
Reason: Morgana you have been found to be conspiring with the enemies of Soliferum in a plan to attack Alanurs. While you are fleeing let it be known that upon your return you will be put on trial for treason
2007-06-09 Morgana Joined the realm of Nighthelm
2007-07-09 Lunarion Joined the realm of Nighthelm
2007-07-09 Lunarion Banned from Lasanar by .
Reason: Left his homelands while still a commoner.
2007-08-14 Mordred Appointed as Baron of Darhauyo.
2007-10-01 Mordred Stepped down from local lordship position.
2007-10-01 Mordred Appointed as Duke of Zod.
2007-10-03 Mordred Banned from Avalon by Demonte.
Reason: You who sought to betray a promise are not welcome within Avalon's borders. Remove yourself back to your proper home.
2007-10-03 Mordred Joined the realm of Republic of Fwuvoghor
2007-10-13 Hericus Joined the realm of Republic of Fwuvoghor
2007-10-18 Mordred Appointed as Viscount of Darhauyo.
2007-10-20 Mordred Founded the guild "Humanities Hope".
2007-11-04 Mordred Elected as judge in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2007-11-28 Lunarion Joined the realm of Principality of Zonasa
2007-11-28 Lunarion Banned from Nighthelm by .
Reason: Left his homelands while still a commoner.
2007-12-01 Mordred Elected as judge in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2007-12-05 Morgana Joined the realm of Sartania
2007-12-27 Mordred Appointed as Baron of Wilwau.
2007-12-29 Lunarion Joined the realm of Sartania
2007-12-29 Lunarion Banned from Principality of Zonasa by .
Reason: Left his homelands while still a commoner.
2008-01-19 Hericus Immigrated to Dwilight.
2008-01-20 Hericus Joined the realm of Springdale
2008-01-22 Morgana Appointed as Countess of Apasur.
2008-01-24 Lunarion Ban from Principality of Zonasa lifted by Alexi.
2008-02-22 Morgana Elected as banker in Sartania.
2008-02-25 Morgana Stepped down from local lordship position.
2008-03-01 Morgana Elected as banker in Sartania.
2008-03-04 Lunarion Immigrated to Atamara.
2008-03-05 Lunarion Joined the realm of Protectorate of Magnus
2008-03-15 Mordred Initiated a rebellion in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2008-03-16 Mordred Lead a successful rebellion and took rulership in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2008-03-24 Hericus Forced to step down as judge due to massive protests.
2008-03-31 Lunarion Immigrated to Beluaterra.
2008-03-31 Morgana Elected as general in Sartania.
2008-04-01 Mordred Elected as judge in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2008-04-01 Mordred Stepped down as Judge.
2008-04-01 Morgana Stepped down as Banker.
2008-04-01 Lunarion Joined the realm of Sint Colony
2008-04-04 Hericus Joined the realm of Everguard
2008-04-13 Lunarion Banned from Valhus by Vig.
Reason: For constant criticism of the council and wasting the realms resources, you are hereby banished from our lands. Take your troublemaking abilities elsewhere.
2008-04-14 Lunarion Joined the realm of (rogue)
2008-04-14 Lunarion Became a rogue
2008-04-15 Lunarion Joined the realm of Neo Grehk
2008-04-19 Morgana Stepped down as General.
2008-04-25 Morgana Immigrated to East Continent.
2008-04-26 Morgana Joined the realm of Ubent
2008-04-26 Morgana Joined the realm of Perdan
2008-04-29 Hericus Banned from Everguard by Mosious.
Reason: Guilty of treason. Investigation conducted by agents revealed he took part in conspirational activity in the underground against High King Fisc of Everguard. Plotting against the Emerald Crown while at the
2008-04-30 Morgana Joined the realm of Itorunt
2008-05-01 Hericus Proclaimed himself a rogue
2008-05-07 Mordred Joined the realm of
2008-05-07 Hericus Joined the realm of
2008-05-07 Mordred Elected as ruler in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2008-05-14 Lunarion Ban from Valhus lifted by Vig.
2008-05-17 Hericus Joined the realm of Caerwyn Colony
2008-05-19 Lunarion Joined the realm of
2008-05-19 Hericus Banned from Caerwyn Colony by Tsuboh.
Reason: Your past actions makes you a unwelcomed person and a detrimental factor to the future well-being of this realm.
2008-05-20 Hericus Proclaimed himself a rogue
2008-05-23 Lunarion Joined the realm of Valhus
2008-05-31 Hericus Joined the realm of (rogue)
2008-05-31 Hericus Became a rogue
2008-06-04 Hericus Joined the realm of Melodia
2008-06-04 Hericus Banned from Melodia by Hireshmont II.
Reason: Sir Le-Fay,You were told in no uncertain terms not to come here. Now you are being banned. Do not return. We do not approve of leeches and other vermin, here.
2008-06-05 Hericus Proclaimed himself a rogue
2008-06-11 Hericus Joined the realm of Shadovar
2008-06-20 Hericus Ban from Melodia lifted by Hireshmont II.
2008-06-25 Lunarion Appointed as Viscount of Iknopata.
2008-07-07 Hericus Banned from Shadovar by Edelstein.
Reason: Going against the wishes of the realm. Conspiring to create a new colony without approval.
2008-07-08 Hericus Joined the realm of (rogue)
2008-07-08 Hericus Became a rogue
2008-07-23 Hericus Joined the realm of Madina
2008-07-28 Hericus Joined the realm of Grand Duchy of Fissoa
2008-07-30 Hericus Joined the realm of Madina
2008-08-16 Lunarion Banned from Valhus by Valhalla.
Reason: You are not wanted here. Leave - you are more trouble than your pathetic life is worth.
2008-08-16 Lunarion Joined the realm of Bara'Khur
2008-08-21 Hericus Joined the realm of Caerwyn Colony
2008-08-21 Lunarion Joined the realm of Valhus
2008-08-21 Hericus Banned from Caerwyn Colony by Vesna.
Reason: You have not only disobeyed requests not to join us for reasons given, but you proceed to insult members of the council while doing so. Such disrespect is not welcome nor wanted. You are a direct risk to
2008-08-22 Hericus Joined the realm of (rogue)
2008-08-22 Hericus Became a rogue
2008-08-25 Lunarion Joined the realm of Bara'Khur
2008-09-07 Hericus Ban from Shadovar lifted by Katayanna.
2008-09-09 Hericus Joined the realm of Pian en Luries
2008-09-09 Hericus Started a new career in Pian en Luries.
2008-09-14 Lunarion Immigrated to Atamara.
2008-09-17 Lunarion Joined the realm of Falasan
2008-09-23 Hericus Joined the realm of Shadovar
2008-09-24 Hericus Joined the realm of D'Hara
2008-09-24 Hericus Banned from D'Hara by Machiavel.
Reason: For being the single most untrustworthy noble of the continent. You foul being is not wanted here.
2008-09-25 Hericus Proclaimed himself a rogue
2008-10-19 Hericus Joined the realm of Astrum
2008-10-19 Hericus Started a new career in Astrum.
2008-10-22 Hericus Joined the realm of (rogue)
2008-10-22 Hericus Became a rogue
2008-10-22 Hericus Joined the realm of Astrum
2008-11-24 Lunarion Immigrated to Beluaterra.
2008-11-25 Lunarion Joined the realm of Neo Grehk
2008-12-10 Hericus Joined the realm of Virovene
2008-12-28 Lunarion Banned from Neo Grehk by Alfons.
Reason: Under accusation of treachery against your Kingdom, you are hereby banned based on the 2nd law of our Kingdom.Begone!
2008-12-29 Lunarion Joined the realm of (rogue)
2008-12-29 Lunarion Became a rogue
2008-12-31 Lunarion Joined the realm of Bara'Khur
2009-01-07 Lunarion Joined the realm of Old Grehk
2009-01-08 Lunarion Ban from Neo Grehk lifted by Alfons.
2009-02-03 Mordred Elected as ruler in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2009-02-28 Lunarion Joined the realm of Republic of Fwuvoghor
2009-03-20 Mordred Elected as ruler in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2009-03-20 Lunarion Joined the realm of Enweil
2009-03-22 Lunarion Banned from Enweil by Arthur.
Reason: You are not welcome in Enweil with your history. Every realm you go, you breed chaos and attempt to overthrow the government.
2009-03-24 Lunarion Proclaimed himself a rogue
2009-03-25 Lunarion Joined the realm of Republic of Fwuvoghor
2009-03-26 Hericus Appointed as General of Virovene.
2009-03-26 Hericus Appointed as General of Virovene
2009-03-28 Mordred Elected as judge in Republic of Fwuvoghor.
2009-03-30 Hericus Appointed as Marquis of Muspel.
2009-03-30 Lunarion Appointed as Senator of Zod by a family member.
2009-04-06 Morgana Appointed as Countess of Enubec.
2009-04-27 Hericus Joined the realm of Morek
2009-04-29 Mordred Joined the realm of Avalon
2009-04-29 Lunarion Joined the realm of Avalon
2009-05-10 Lunarion Joined the realm of Hetland
2009-05-17 Mordred Joined the realm of Riombara
2009-05-30 Morgana Elected as ruler in Itorunt.
2009-06-04 Hericus Stepped down from local lordship position.
2009-06-07 Hericus Appointed as Marquess of Muspel.
2009-07-03 Hericus Appointed as Marquess of Muspel.
2009-07-17 Lunarion Appointed as General of Hetland.
2009-07-17 Lunarion Appointed as General of Hetland
2009-07-22 Mordred Joined the realm of Hetland
2009-08-14 Lunarion Deported to Colonies by Igor zepplins, Chief Justice of Enweil, Duke of Fengen.
2009-08-14 Hericus Joined the realm of Xinhai
2009-08-16 Lunarion Joined the realm of Outer Tilog
2009-08-30 Lunarion Immigrated to Beluaterra.
2009-09-01 Lunarion Joined the realm of Hetland
2009-10-14 Morgana Elected as judge in Itorunt.
2009-10-22 Mordred Joined the realm of Riombara
2009-11-09 Lunarion Banned from Bara'Khur by Attila.
Reason: Captured as a lowly saboteur
2009-11-18 Morgana Stepped down as Judge.
2009-12-09 Hericus Elected as General in Xinhai.
2009-12-14 Hericus Stepped down as General.
2009-12-20 Lunarion Appointed as Senator of Haffemet.
2010-01-02 Morgana Appointed as Banker of Itorunt.
2010-01-02 Morgana Appointed as Banker of Itorunt
2010-02-12 Mordred Elected as Viscount of Mio Dupaki
2010-02-23 Hericus Joined the realm of Corsanctum Colony
2010-03-02 Morgana Immigrated to Far East.
2010-03-04 Morgana Joined the realm of C'thonia
2010-03-05 Hericus Elected as Ruler in Aurora.
2010-03-06 Morgana Killed as a hero in battle at age 41
2010-03-06 Morgana Character deleted
2010-03-07 Morgana Retired at age 41
2010-03-08 Mordred Appointed as Banker of Riombara.
2010-03-08 Mordred Appointed as Banker of Riombara
2010-03-09 Mordred Stepped down from local lordship position.
2010-05-11 Mordred Appointed as Banker of Riombara.
2010-05-11 Mordred Appointed as Banker of Riombara
2010-05-19 Mordred Elected as Judge in Riombara.
2010-05-19 Mordred Stepped down as Banker.
2010-05-23 Lunarion Founded the guild "Repository of Knowledge".
2010-06-05 Lunarion Stepped down from local lordship position.
2010-06-06 Lunarion Joined the realm of Mesh
2010-06-10 Lunarion Killed as a hero in battle at age 46
2010-06-10 Lunarion Character retired
2010-06-11 Lunarion Retired at age 46
2010-06-11 Melehan Began his career in Arcachon.
2010-06-16 Hericus Appointed himself as Duke of Unterstrom.
2010-07-14 Hericus Character retired
2010-07-15 Hericus Retired at age 46
2010-07-15 Mordaunt Began his career in Pian en Luries.
2010-07-27 Mordred Joined the realm of Meridian Republic
2010-07-28 Mordred Appointed as Judge of Meridian Republic.
2010-07-28 Mordred Appointed as Judge of Meridian Republic
2010-08-31 Mordaunt Joined the realm of
2010-09-01 Melehan Appointed as Duke of Enlod.
2010-09-23 Ganelon Began his career in Sultanate of Asena.
2010-10-07 Mordred Elected as Ruler in Meridian Republic.
2010-11-07 Mordred Elected as Judge in Meridian Republic.
2010-11-21 Mordaunt Elected as Judge in Giask.
2010-12-03 Mordaunt Joined the realm of Terran
2011-01-12 Mordaunt Joined the realm of Morek Empire
2011-01-23 Ganelon Immigrated to Beluaterra.
2011-01-23 Mordred Joined the realm of (rogue)
2011-01-23 Mordred Banned from Meridian Republic by Hylor.
Reason: Old ruler, was overthrown by a rebellion
2011-01-24 Morenor Began his career in Cagilan Empire.
2011-01-24 Ganelon Joined the realm of Meridian Republic
2011-02-01 Mordred Ban from Meridian Republic lifted by Squiggy.
2011-02-22 Georg Began a life of adventure in Libero Empire.
2011-02-23 Ganelon Joined the realm of Fronen
2011-03-04 Georg Joined the realm of Morek Empire
2011-03-04 Georg Banned from Libero Empire.
Reason: Left his homelands while still a commoner.
2011-03-04 Mordaunt Joined the realm of Astrum
2011-03-10 Georg Joined the realm of Corsanctum
2011-03-10 Georg Banned from Morek Empire.
Reason: Left his homelands while still a commoner.
2011-05-01 Georg Joined the realm of Astrum
2011-05-01 Georg Banned from Corsanctum.
Reason: Left his homelands while still a commoner.
2011-06-05 Melehan Elected as Judge in Arcachon.
2011-06-17 Kay Began a life of adventure in Enweil.
2011-09-19 Kay Joined the realm of Riombara
2011-09-19 Kay Banned from Enweil.
Reason: Left his homelands while still a commoner.
2011-09-27 Mordred Banned from Riombara by Cyrilos.
Reason: For treason against Riombara, you are henceforth banished from these lands, by the authority of the state of Riombara, as embodied in the Advisory Council, which has condemned you within its proper legal r
2011-09-28 Mordred Joined the realm of (rogue)
2011-09-28 Mordred Became a rogue
2011-10-04 Kay Joined the realm of Riombara
2011-10-05 Melehan Elected as Judge in Arcachon.
2011-10-06 Kay Joined the realm of Riombara
2011-10-16 Marhaus Began his career in Helmsdale.
2011-10-17 Ganelon Joined the realm of (rogue)
2011-10-17 Ganelon Became a rogue
2011-10-30 Marhaus Appointed as Baron of Jauchu.
2011-11-07 Mordaunt Joined the realm of Iashalur
2011-11-11 Mordaunt Elected as Judge in Iashalur.
2011-11-11 Mordaunt Stepped down as Judge.
2011-11-12 Melehan Banned from Arcachon by Farnese.
Reason: For the creation of a Cerberian Tyranny, For acts of Heresy, Incompetence and Disobedience, you are henceforth banished from The Dark Isle.
2011-11-14 Marhaus Appointed as Judge of Helmsdale.
2011-11-14 Marhaus Appointed as Judge of Helmsdale
2011-11-14 Melehan Joined the realm of (rogue)
2011-11-14 Melehan Became a rogue
2011-11-14 Melehan Joined the realm of Toupellon
2011-11-19 Melehan Ban from Arcachon lifted by Ingall.
2011-11-19 Melehan Joined the realm of Arcachon
2011-11-19 Melehan Appointed as Duke of Enlod.
2011-12-05 Melehan Elected as Ruler in Arcachon.
2011-12-18 Mordred Joined the realm of Nothoi.
2012-01-11 Mordred Elected as Banker in Nothoi.
2012-02-17 Mordred Elected as General in Nothoi.
2012-03-08 Melehan Elected as Judge in Arcachon.
2012-04-04 Marhaus Appointed as Judge of Helmsdale.
2012-04-04 Marhaus Appointed as Judge of Helmsdale
2012-04-09 Melehan Stepped down from rulership.
2012-04-09 Melehan Joined the realm of Ohnar West
2012-04-12 Marhaus Appointed as Judge of Helmsdale.
2012-04-12 Marhaus Appointed as Judge of Helmsdale
2012-04-15 Kay Joined the realm of Thalmarkin.
2012-04-16 Marhaus Joined the realm of Hammarsett
2012-05-10 Melehan Elected as Viscount of Sanzzos
2012-05-19 Melehan Elected as Judge of Ohnar West
2012-05-27 Mordred II Began his career in Eponllyn.
2012-06-03 Melehan Founded the religion "The Way of the Dragon".
2012-06-03 Melehan Appointed as Judge of Ohnar West.
2012-06-03 Melehan Appointed as Judge of Ohnar West
2012-07-25 Melehan Stepped down as Judge.
2012-07-27 Mordred II Appointed as General of Eponllyn.
2012-07-27 Mordred II Appointed as General of Eponllyn
2012-08-19 Kay Joined the realm of Nothoi.
2012-08-29 Malagant Began his career in Kindara.
2012-11-08 Georg Ban from Libero Empire lifted by Pirtamri.
2012-12-17 Malagant Immigrated to Beluaterra.
2012-12-18 Malagant Joined the realm of Riombara
2013-01-13 Malagant Elected as Viscount of Ardmore
2013-03-11 Mordaunt Stepped down from local lordship position.
2013-03-20 Mordred II Elected as Banker of Eponllyn
2013-04-15 Malagant Immigrated to Far East.
2013-04-16 Malagant Joined the realm of Ohnar West
2013-06-04 Mordaunt Joined the realm of (rogue)
2013-06-04 Mordaunt Became a rogue
2013-06-04 Mordaunt Joined the realm of Farronite Republic.
2013-06-17 Melehan Appointed as Baron of Nbasah.
2013-06-21 Malagant Appointed as Viscount of Sanzzos.
2013-06-25 Malagant Elected as Viscount of Sanzzos
2013-07-03 Melehan Appointed as Viscount of Hosiel.
2013-07-09 Mordaunt Joined the realm of Astrum.
2013-07-18 Mordred II Immigrated to Atamara.
2013-07-19 Mordred II Joined the realm of Silnaria
2013-08-01 Mordred II Appointed as Earl of Elroth.
2013-08-12 Mordred II Elected as Banker of Silnaria
2013-08-22 Melehan Appointed as Viscount of Hosiel.
2013-09-17 Malagant Joined the realm of Cathay.
2013-09-19 Melehan Stepped down from local lordship position.
2013-09-19 Melehan Appointed as Viscount of Sanzzos.
2013-09-23 Melehan Appointed as Judge of Ohnar West.
2013-09-23 Melehan Appointed as Judge of Ohnar West
2013-10-09 Malagant Appointed as Count of Leod.
2013-11-08 Kay Ban from Riombara lifted by Margret.
2013-11-08 Kay Ban from Riombara lifted by Margret.
2013-11-08 Kay Ban from Riombara lifted by Margret.
2013-11-22 Malagant Banned from Cathay by Borin Fairfax.
Reason: Banned as an Ohnarian insurgent here under false pretense.
2013-11-23 Malagant Joined the realm of (rogue)
2013-11-23 Malagant Became a rogue
2013-11-28 Malagant Joined the realm of Kindara.
2014-02-12 Malagant Ban from Cathay lifted by Usul.
2014-05-06 Melehan Joined the realm of Cathay.
2015-03-10 Owain Began his career in Ikalak.
2015-03-12 Mordred III Began his career in Ohnar West.
2015-03-24 Mordred III Elected as Viscount of Abilotiel
2015-04-14 Mordred III Appointed as Viscount of Sanzzos.